Prossime partite di campionato

Risultati partite disputate

Torneo di Castel d'Azzano vs Under13
dom 13 mag 14:30

0-0

Cerea vs Under15
mar 08 mag 19:30

74-52

Arilica A vs Aquilotti
sab 05 mag 16:00

14-10

Aquilotti vs Arilica A
sab 28 apr 15:30

7-17

Under13 vs Grizzly
mer 25 apr 10:00

38-35

Bardolino 2 vs Aquilotti
lun 23 apr 17:30

13-11

Scaligera Basket vs Under13
dom 22 apr 11:00

36-56

Aquilotti vs Bardolino 1
gio 12 apr 18:00

14-10

Bussolengo vs Under15
mar 10 apr 19:30

66-41

Under13 vs Cus Verona
dom 08 apr 11:15

49-70

Aquilotti vs Arilica B
dom 08 apr 09:30

8-16

Oppeano vs Under15
sab 07 apr 17:30

42-63

Valeggio vs Under13
gio 05 apr 18:15

61-49

Villafranca vs Aquilotti
mar 27 mar 18:00

16-8

Under13 vs San Martino
dom 25 mar 10:00

90-54

Under15 vs Bussolengo
sab 24 mar 18:30

56-57

Zevio vs Under13
dom 18 mar 09:30

25-45

Scoiattoli vs Sommacampagna
dom 18 mar 09:15

7-17

Under15 vs Grandi Valli
sab 17 mar 18:00

20-0

Under15 vs Oppeano
sab 10 mar 18:00

68-70

Valeggio vs Under13
mar 06 mar 18:15

43-46

Under13 vs Grizzly lessinia
sab 03 mar 18:30

37-48

Aquilotti vs Bardolino 2
sab 03 mar 16:00

16-8

Grandi Valli vs Under15
sab 24 feb 18:00

39-78

Aquilotti vs Villafranca
mar 20 feb 17:00

11-13

Cestistica vs Under13
sab 17 feb 17:30

85-26

Bardolino 1 vs Aquilotti
sab 17 feb 17:30

12-12

Virtus Isola d. Scala vs Under13
dom 11 feb 11:00

77-46

Arilica B vs Aquilotti
sab 10 feb 17:15

14-10

Scoiattoli vs ARILICA PESCHIERA
dom 04 feb 09:15

12-12

Under13 vs XXL Pescantina
sab 03 feb 18:30

24-84

Under15 vs Buster
sab 03 feb 15:45

79-57

Under13 vs Verona basket
dom 28 gen 11:15

22-70

Sommacampagna vs Scoiattoli
dom 28 gen 09:15

18-6

Scoiattoli vs Vigasio
mer 24 gen 17:15

12-12

Under13 vs Cus Verona
sab 20 gen 18:30

46-73

San Pio X vs Under15
sab 20 gen 15:30

74-34

Fumane vs Under15
ven 19 gen 18:30

77-49

Scoiattoli vs Villafranca
lun 15 gen 17:00

6-18

Sommacampagna vs Under13
dom 14 gen 11:00

59-34

Arilica arancio vs Aquilotti
sab 13 gen 16:00

18-6

Under13 vs Consolini
dom 07 gen 11:15

27-55

Aquilotti vs Arilica blu
dom 07 gen 09:15

10-14

Under15 vs Pgs Santa Croce (amichevole)
sab 23 dic 18:00

64-70

Under15 vs Lugagnano
sab 16 dic 18:30

53-51

Aquilotti vs villafranca
mar 12 dic 17:00

6-18

Under15 vs Cestistica
sab 09 dic 18:30

55-53

Under18 vs Cestistica
mar 05 dic 19:30

62-73

Bussolengo vs Under15
dom 03 dic 11:30

64-46

Fumane vs Under18
sab 02 dic 16:00

70-46

Arilica Blu vs Aquilotti
dom 26 nov 10:30

15-9

Under18 vs Zevio
sab 25 nov 19:30

38-48

Under13 vs Virtus Isola della scala
sab 25 nov 16:00

26-62

Basket S. Massimo vs Senior
gio 23 nov 21:00

58-54

Under18 vs Lugagnano (amichevole)
mar 21 nov 19:30

43-57

XXl Pescantina vs Under13
dom 19 nov 11:15

73-32

Under18 vs Villafranca
dom 19 nov 11:15

52-59

Senior vs Bure Pindemento
ven 17 nov 21:00

57-41

Verona basket vs Under13
lun 13 nov 18:00

71-23

Lugagnano (amichevole) vs Under15
sab 11 nov 16:30

61-44

Team All Stars Mantova vs Senior
ven 10 nov 21:00

73-54

Villafranca vs Aquilotti
mar 07 nov 10:00

13-11

Cus Verona vs Under13
dom 05 nov 11:00

61-64

Senior vs S.D.M.
ven 03 nov 21:00

38-73

Under13 vs Sommacampagna
sab 28 ott 18:30

25-76

Oppeano (amichevole) vs Under15
dom 22 ott 10:00

51-69

Consolini vs Under13
sab 21 ott 18:00

56-30

Senior vs New Team Val d'Illasi
ven 20 ott 21:00

41-62

Under15 vs Vigasio (amichevole)
sab 14 ott 18:00

70-39

Under18 vs Buster
sab 14 ott 16:00

31-33

Buster Basket Donkey vs Senior
gio 12 ott 21:00

64-41

Under18 vs Fumane
sab 07 ott 16:00

56-57