Prossime partite di campionato

Valeggio vs Aquilotti
sab 16 feb 17:00

Under16 vs Buster Castel d'Azzano
dom 17 feb 09:30
Palazzetto di Mozzecane
Via Mediana 2
Under14 vs Cologna basket
dom 17 feb 11:30
Palazzetto di Mozzecane
Via Mediana 2
Minerbe vs Esordienti
dom 17 feb 16:00

via del Granatiere, Minerbe
San Pio X Mn vs Under14
ven 22 feb 18:45
Via Manzoni 2
Mantova
Ubik B vs Esordienti
sab 23 feb 18:00

via Madonnina, Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella
Pgs Santa Croce vs Under16
sab 23 feb 18:30
Palestra Rosani
Via Badile 95, Verona
Under16 vs Cadidavid
gio 28 feb 19:15
Palazzetto di Mozzecane
Via Mediana 2
Aquilotti vs PGS Santa Croce
sab 02 mar 16:30

Lugagnano vs Esordienti
sab 09 mar 17:30
via Dora Baltea
via Dora Baltea
San martino vs Under14
dom 10 mar 09:00
San Martino Buon Albergo
Via Bentegodi 1
Legnago vs Under16
dom 10 mar 11:15
Palazzetto dello sport
Via Olimpia 2, Legnago
Cologna Veneta vs Under14
sab 16 mar 15:30
Palazzetto comunale di Cologna Veneta
Via XX marzo
Esordienti vs Grizzly Lessinia A
sab 16 mar 16:30

Under16 vs San Pio X Mn
dom 17 mar 11:00
Palazzetto di Mozzecane
Via Mediana 2
Esordienti vs Ubik B
sab 23 mar 16:30

Under14 vs San Pio x
sab 23 mar 18:30
Palazzetto di Mozzecane
Via Mediana 2
Buster Castel d’Azzano vs Under16
dom 24 mar 10:30
Palestra scuole elementari
Via Dante Alighieri, Castel d’Azzano
Esordienti vs Lugagnano
sab 30 mar 16:30

Under16 vs Pgs Santa Croce
sab 30 mar 18:30
Palazzetto di Mozzecane
Via Mediana 2
Cadidavid vs Under16
sab 06 apr 18:00
Istituto agrario Stefano Bentegodi
Via dell’Agricoltura 1
Esordienti vs Minerbe
sab 04 mag 16:30

Grizzly Lessinia A vs Esordienti
dom 12 mag 09:30
palestra Turri
via Tinazzi, Stallavena

Risultati partite disputate

Aquilotti vs Ubik Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella
sab 02 feb 16:00

86-7

Ubik Pallacanestro U18 vs Under16
sab 26 gen 18:15

78-40

Aquilotti vs Monzambano
ven 25 gen 17:00

52-15

San Pio X Mn U18 vs Under16
sab 19 gen 15:30

68-53

CadiDavid vs Aquilotti
sab 19 gen 15:30

26-72

Under16 vs New Team Val d'Illasi U18
dom 13 gen 11:00

61-64

Alto Mn vs Esordienti
sab 12 gen 16:15

63-35

Cestistica Verona u18 vs Under16
gio 10 gen 19:00

59-72

Buster Povegliano vs Under14
dom 23 dic 11:00

28-78

Ostiglia vs Under16
sab 22 dic 16:30

24-111

San Pio X vs Esordienti
sab 22 dic 16:00

135-14

Under16 vs Ubik Pallacanestro U18
gio 20 dic 19:15

40-50

Under16 vs Polisportiva San Giorgio
dom 16 dic 09:00

80-32

Senior vs CRON
ven 14 dic 21:00

49-44

Under14 vs San Pio X Mn
gio 13 dic 18:00

53-58

Vigasio Vipers vs Esordienti
mer 12 dic 18:00

53-30

Esordienti vs Alto Mn
ven 07 dic 18:00

44-53

PGSAMBA vs Senior
mer 05 dic 21:15

40-46

CUS Verona vs Under16
mer 05 dic 18:30

23-57

Under14 vs Legnago
mar 04 dic 18:15

74-29

Dossobuono U18 vs Under16
lun 03 dic 19:15

69-51

Under16 vs Buster Castel d'Azzano
sab 01 dic 17:00

56-69

Senior vs CONSOLINI
ven 30 nov 21:00

35-52

Zevio vs Under14
ven 30 nov 18:00

44-55

Esordienti vs San Pio X
lun 26 nov 17:00

14-123

OVERGREEN vs Senior
ven 23 nov 21:00

42-70

Under16 vs San Pio X Mantova U18
gio 22 nov 19:30

42-67

Esordienti vs Vigasio Vipers
lun 19 nov 17:30

25-79

New Team Val d'Illasi U18 vs Under16
sab 17 nov 18:30

62-42

Senior vs ASCI
ven 16 nov 21:00

55-50

San Pio X Mn vs Under16
ven 16 nov 19:30

62-58

Under16 vs Cestistica U18
sab 10 nov 17:00

62-55

BURE vs Senior
ven 09 nov 21:00

34-55

Senior vs BSU BASKETBALL
mar 30 ott 21:00

49-35

CRON BASKET vs Senior
gio 25 ott 21:15

49-42

Senior vs PGSAMBA
ven 19 ott 21:00

54-44

Senior vs GEMINI
mar 09 ott 21:00

37-61